Πρόγραμμα / Βαθμολογία 2019-2020

ΟμάδαΒαθμoίΑγώνεςΝίκεςΉττες
ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ3821174
ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ3821174
ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΑΟ3521147
ΑΕΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ3421138
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ3421138
ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ3421138
ΟΦΗ3321129
ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΟΣ32211110
ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟΚ31211011
ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ31211011
ΓΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ3021912
ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ2921813
ΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ2821714
ΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ2721615
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ Ν.Φ.2521417
ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ2521417

ΑγωνιστικέςΗμερομηνίαΏραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορ
6/10/201917:00ΣΤ. ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΗΣΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ-ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ78 – 81
13/10/201917:00ΚΓ ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ-ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ75 – 67
20/10/201917:00ΣΤ. ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΗΣΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ-ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ82 – 65
27/10/201917:00ΓΕΩΡ. ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑΑΕΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ-ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ87 – 85 (κ.δ. 76-76)
3/11/201917:00ΣΤ. ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΗΣΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ-ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ66 – 63
10/11/201917:00ΚΓ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ-ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ73 – 76
16/11/201917:00ΣΤ. ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΗΣΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ-ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΟΣ96 – 73
24/11/201918:00ΠΑΝ. ΣΑΛΠΕΑΣΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ-ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ84 – 95
1/12/2019
17:00ΣΤ. ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΗΣΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ-ΓΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ70 – 63
10η8/12/201917:00ΣΤ. ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΗΣΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ-ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ Ν.Φ.94 – 70
11η15/12/201920:00ΑΘΛ. ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΔΑΪΣΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ-ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ64 – 101
12η22/12/201917:00ΣΤ. ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΗΣΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ-ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ70 – 67
13η05/01/202018:00ΣΤ. ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ ΑΙΓ.ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΑΟ-ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ93 – 88
14η12/01/202017:00ΣΤ. ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΗΣΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ-ΟΦΗ91 – 71
15η19/01/202017:00ΚΓ ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ-ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ60 – 79
16η26/01/202017:00ΚΓ ΠΑΝ. ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ-ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ73 – 85
17η2/02/202017:00ΣΤ. ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΗΣΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ-ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ82 – 64
18η9/02/202017:00ΕΑΚ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ-ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ67 – 75
19η23/02/202017:00ΣΤ. ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΗΣΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ-ΑΕΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ83 – 74
20η29/02/202017:00ΚΓ ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑ ΑΜΑΡ.ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ-ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ69 – 76
21η8/03/202017:00ΣΤ. ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΗΣΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ-ΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ91 – 72
22η15/03/202017:00ΝΚΓ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ (8ου)ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΟΣ -ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ
23η22/03/202017:00ΣΤ. ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΗΣΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ-ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ
24η29/03/202017:001ο ΚΓ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣΓΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ-ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ
25η5/04/202017:00ΖΑΧ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ Ν.Φ.-ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ
26η12/04/202017:00ΣΤ. ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΗΣΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ-ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ
27η26/04/202017:00ΚΓ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΥΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ-ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ
28η3/05/202017:00ΣΤ. ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΗΣΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ-ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΑΟ
29η10/05/202017:002 ΑΟΡΑΚΙΑΟΦΗ-ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ
30η17/05/202017:00ΣΤ. ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΗΣΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ-ΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ

Εγγραφή στο Newsletter

Παρακαλώ διαβάστε τους Όρους Χρήσης της Ιστοσελίδας.